Pipe 3SMS5 China BIDI SFP

China BIDI SFP

by
in ask on (#3SMS5)
ZKTel's BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.
Features:
• Fibre Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver
• Simplex SC or LC Connector
• 1310/1550, 1490/1550, 1310/1490, 1510/1570 or other BOSA TX/RX •combination is available .
• up to 160km
• AC/AC Coupling according to MSA
• RoHS Compliant
• Commercial 0 to 70C or Industrial -40 to 85C Case Operation Temperature range
• Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant
Application:
• WDM Fast Ethernet Links
• IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX Applications
• Fibre Channel Links
PackagePart No.Data Rate
RangeWavelengthOptical
ComponentsDistance
RangeConnectorCase
Temperature
rangeDDM Applica
tion
BIDI SFPZB5350211-Dxx100M~
155Mbps1310nm/
1550nmFP/PIN2kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5530211-Dxx100M~
155Mbps1550nm/
1310nmFP/PIN2kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5351511-Dxx100M~
155Mbps1310nm/
1550nmFP/PIN15kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5531511-Dxx100M~
155Mbps1550nm/
1310nmFP/PIN15kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5354011-Dxx100M~
155Mbps1310nm/
1550nmFP/PIN40kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5534011-Dxx100M~
155Mbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN40kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5358011-Dxx100M~
155Mbps1310nm/
1550nmDFB/PIN80kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5538011-Dxx100M~
155Mbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN80kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5112911-Dxx100M~
155MbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/PIN29DBLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5113411-Dxx100M~
155MbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/PIN34DBLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5113611-Dxx100M~
155MbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/PIN36DBLC/SCCom./Ind.DFE,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB535M533-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmFP/PIN550mLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB553M533-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmFP/PIN550mLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5350333-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmFP/PIN3kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5530333-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmFP/PIN3kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5351033-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmFP/PIN10kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5531033-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN10kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5352033-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmFP/PIN20kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5532033-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN20kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5354033-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmDFB/PIN40kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5534033-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN40kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5356033-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmDFB/PIN60kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5536033-Dxxup to 1.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN60kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5111933-Dxxup to 1.25
GbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/PIN19dBLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5112433-Dxxup to 1.25
GbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/PIN24dBLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5112633-Dxxup to 1.25
GbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/PIN26dBLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5112833-Dxxup to 1.25
GbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/PIN28dBLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5113333-Dxxup to 1.25
GbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/APD33dBLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE ,
FC ,
FTTx
BIDI SFPZB5113633-Dxxup to 1.25
GbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/APD36dBLC/SCCom./Ind.DGBE
,FC ,
FTTxChina BIDI SFP
website:http://www.sfpchinas.com/bidi-sfp-1
score -1
Reply 0 comments